skip navigation

Saturday November 06, 2021

WSHA PeeWees

5

Waunakee

0

Saturday November 13, 2021

WSHA PeeWees

9

Black River Falls

1

Saturday November 13, 2021

WSHA PeeWees

2

LaCrosse Flames

8

Sunday November 14, 2021

Altoona B

4

WSHA PeeWees

5

Saturday November 20, 2021

WSHA PeeWees

LaCrescent

Sunday November 21, 2021

Waunakee

WSHA PeeWees

Sunday November 21, 2021

Waunakee

WSHA PeeWees

Sunday November 28, 2021

WSHA PeeWees

1

Black River Falls

11

Sunday November 28, 2021

WSHA PeeWees

0

Sparta/Tomah

17

Saturday December 04, 2021

Oregon

0

WSHA PeeWees

3

Saturday December 04, 2021

Baldwin B

12

WSHA PeeWees

2

Sunday December 05, 2021

Oregon

0

WSHA PeeWees

2

Sunday December 12, 2021

LaCrescent

WSHA PeeWees

Sunday December 12, 2021

LaCrosse Flames

8

WSHA PeeWees

6

Saturday December 18, 2021

Black River Falls

2

WSHA PeeWees

11

Sunday December 19, 2021

U14 Girls

0

WSHA PeeWees

0

Sunday December 19, 2021

Onalaska B

3

WSHA PeeWees

3

Sunday January 02, 2022

Onalaska

WSHA PeeWees

Sunday January 02, 2022

Sparta/Tomah

WSHA PeeWees

Saturday January 08, 2022

WSHA PeeWees

Rochester B

Sunday January 09, 2022

Rochester B

WSHA PeeWees

Sunday January 09, 2022

Rochester

WSHA PeeWees

Sunday January 16, 2022

WSHA PeeWees

Sparta/Tomah

Sunday January 16, 2022

Viroqua

WSHA PeeWees

Sunday January 23, 2022

WSHA PeeWees

Onalaska

Sunday January 23, 2022

RWD A

WSHA PeeWees

Sunday January 30, 2022

Rochester

WSHA PeeWees

Friday February 04, 2022

WSHA PeeWees

WAHA Playdowns

Saturday February 05, 2022

WSHA PeeWees

WAHA Playdowns

Saturday February 05, 2022

WSHA PeeWees

LaCrosse Flames

Sunday February 06, 2022

WSHA PeeWees

WAHA Playdowns

Saturday February 12, 2022

WSHA PeeWees

Rochester B

Sunday February 13, 2022

WSHA PeeWees

Viroqua

Saturday February 19, 2022

Dodgeville Tournament

WSHA PeeWees

Saturday February 26, 2022

WSHA PeeWees

RWD

Sunday February 27, 2022

Sparta/Tomah

WSHA PeeWees

Saturday March 12, 2022

WAHA State Tournament

WSHA PeeWees

Sunday March 13, 2022

WAHA State Tournament

WSHA PeeWees

Game ID Date Result Opponent Location Status
1 Sat Nov 6
W
@ Waunakee
112 Miller Dr, Baraboo, WI 53913, USA
FINAL
105 Sat Nov 13
W
@ Black River Falls
388 Melrose St, Black River Falls, WI 54615, USA
FINAL
3 Sat Nov 13
L
@ LaCrosse Flames
2312 7th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601, USA
FINAL
4 Sun Nov 14
W
Altoona B
Panther Den
FINAL
78 Sat Nov 20 -
@ LaCrescent
520 S 14th St, La Crescent, MN 55947, USA
Cancelled
6 Sun Nov 21 -
Waunakee
Panther Den
Cancelled
79 Sun Nov 21 -
Waunakee
Panther Den
Cancelled
7 Sun Nov 28
L
@ Black River Falls
388 Melrose St, Black River Falls, WI 54615, USA
FINAL
80 Sun Nov 28
L
@ Sparta/Tomah
1121 E Montgomery St, Sparta, WI 54656, USA
FINAL
131 Sat Dec 4
W
Oregon
Panther Den
FINAL
81 Sat Dec 4
L
Baldwin B
Panther Den
FINAL
82 Sun Dec 5
W
Oregon
FINAL
67 Sun Dec 12 -
LaCrescent
Panther Den
Cancelled
68 Sun Dec 12
L
LaCrosse Flames
Panther Den
FINAL
69 Sat Dec 18
W
Black River Falls
Panther Den
FINAL
172 Sun Dec 19
T
Panther Den
FINAL
71 Sun Dec 19
T
Onalaska B
Panther Den
FINAL
72 Sun Jan 2 -
Onalaska
West Salem, WI 54669, USA
Cancelled
73 Sun Jan 2 -
Sparta/Tomah
West Salem, WI 54669, USA
Cancelled
193 Sat Jan 8 -
@ Rochester B
1570 Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA
1:00 PM CST
74 Sun Jan 9 -
Rochester B
West Salem, WI 54669, USA
9:00 AM CST
181 Sun Jan 9 -
Rochester
Panther Den Ice Arena / Gymnastics, West Salem, WI, USA
2:25 PM CST
64 Sun Jan 16 -
@ Sparta/Tomah
1625 Butts Ave, Tomah, WI 54660, USA
9:00 AM CST
83 Sun Jan 16 -
Viroqua
Panther Den
12:30 PM CST
66 Sun Jan 23 -
@ Onalaska
255 Riders Club Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650, USA
2:15 PM CST
194 Sun Jan 23 -
RWD A
Panther Den
4:30 PM CST
190 Sun Jan 30 -
Rochester
Panther Den
10:45 AM CST
84 Fri Feb 4 -
@ WAHA Playdowns
TBD
85 Sat Feb 5 -
@ WAHA Playdowns
TBD
200 Sat Feb 5 -
@ LaCrosse Flames
Green Island Ice Arena, 7th Street South, La Crosse, WI, USA - Playdowns
3:00 PM CST
86 Sun Feb 6 -
@ WAHA Playdowns
TBD
182 Sat Feb 12 -
@ Rochester B
7:00 PM CST
65 Sun Feb 13 -
@ Viroqua
Viroqua Area, WI, USA
11:30 AM CST
87 Sat Feb 19 -
Dodgeville Tournament
Dodgeville, WI, USA
TBD
88 Sat Feb 26 -
@ RWD
112 Miller Dr, Baraboo, WI 53913, USA
10:45 AM CST
173 Sun Feb 27 -
Sparta/Tomah
Panther Den
9:00 AM CST
89 Sat Mar 12 -
WAHA State Tournament
TBD
90 Sun Mar 13 -
WAHA State Tournament
TBD